HOME

DATA
SQUADRA
COMMENTO
  ESORDIENTI CUS - SPB
15/05/2016 ESORDIENTI JAMBOREE REGIONALE
12/05/2016 UNDER 15 IL CANESTRO - SPB
15/05/2016 UNDER 15 SPB - OLEGGIO
08/05/2016 UNDER 16 SPB - BRA
15/05/2016 UNDER 16 SPB - PINEROLO
08/05/2016 AQUILOTTI CUS - TORINO
08/05/2016 ESORDIENTI JAMBOREE
08/05/2016 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - SISPORT
08/05/2016 UNDER 15 SPB - NOVARA
08/05/2016 INDER 20 SPB - VALSESIA
01/05/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - SAN MAURO/PMS/ALFIERI/LAURA VICUNA
01/05/2016 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - SAN DAMIANO
01/05/2016 UNDER 15 MONCALIERI - SPB
28/04/2016 UNDER 15 SPB - AOSTA
01/05/2016 UNDER 16 NOVARA - SPB
30/04/2016 UNDER 20 SPB - ALFIERI
22-25/04/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB TORNEO DI RIMINI
20/04/2016 UNDER 16 PINEROLO - SPB
18/04/2016 UNDER 20 SPB - VALSESIA/NOVARA
17/04/2016 AQUILOTTI SPB - TAM TAM
13/04/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - IVREA
17/04/2016 UNDER 13 CUS - SPB
18/04/2016 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - LEINI
16/04/2016 UNDER15 SPB - REBAUDENGO
15/04/2016 UNDER 16 BRA - SPB
08/04/2016 AQUILOTTI SPB - PMS
06/04/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - ERIDANIA
10/04/2016 UNDER 13 SPB - ORBASSANO
11/04/2016 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - SISPORT
10/04/2016 UNDER 16 SPB - NOVARA
09/04/2016 UNDER 20 ALFIERI - SPB
02/04/2016 AQUILOTTI VINOVO - SPB
02/04/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - VINOVO
30/03/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - LAURA VICUNA
03/04/2016 UNDER 13 ATLAVIR - SPB
04/04/2016 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - BUSSOLENO
02/04/2016 UNDER 15 KOLBE - SPB
12/03/2016 ESORDIENTI IVREA - SPB
12/03/2016 UNDER 13 SPB - ROSTA
13/03/2016 UNDER 15 SPB - IL CANESTRO
13/03/2016 UNDER 16 REBAUDENGO - SPB
13/03/2016 UNDER 18 CRESCENTINO - SBP
  AQUILOTTI SPB - PMS
06/03/2016 UNDER 13 SPB - NICHELINO/AUXILIUM
05/06/2016 UNDER 15 AOSTA - SPB
06/03/2016 UNDER 16 SPB - GRUGLIASCO
03/03/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - ALFIERI/CUS
05/06/2016 UNDER 18 SPB - TAM TAM
02/03/2016 UNDER 18 CASALE - SPB
07/0372016 UNDER 20 CASTELLAZZO - SPB
24/02/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - PMS
27/02/2016 UNDER 15 SPB - MONCALIERI
27/02/2016 UNDER 16 GINNASTICA - SPB
28/02/2016 UNDER 20 SPB - CHIERI
21/02/2016 UNDER 13 GARA 3 - 3
21/02/2016 UNDER 15 REBAUDENGO - SPB
20/02/2016 UNDER 16 AUXILIUM - SPB
21/02/2016 UNDER 18 SPB - PMS
12/02/2016 AQUILOTTI SPB - TAM TAM
08/02/2016 ESORDIENTI PMS - SPB
14/02/2016 UNDER 15 NOVARA - SPB
14/02/2016 UNDER 16 SBP - ROUGE E NOIR
16/02/2016 UNDER 20 GRUGLIASCO - SPB
07/02/2016 ESORD. - AQUILOTTI ESORDIENTI - AQUILOTTI
07/02/2016 UNDER 13 SPB - NICHELINO
08/02/2016 UNDER 15 CSI LABOR - SPB
07/02/2016
UNDER 15
SPB - KOLBE
07/02/2016 UNDER 16 RIVAROLO - SPB
06/02/2016 UNDER 18 CASTELLAZZO - SPB
06/02/2016 UNDER 20 SPB - ALFIERI
31/01/2016 ESORDIENTI SPB - TAM TAM
31/01/2016 UNDER 13 CUS - SPB
31/01/2016 UNDER 16 SPB - CRESCENTINO
01/02/2016 UNDER 18 KOLBE - SPB
  ESORDIENTI ESORDIENTI
18/01/2016 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - SANTHIA
24/01/2016 UNDER 15 TAM TAM - SPB
25/01/2016 UNDER 16 COLLEGNO - SPB
24/01/2016 UNDER 18 SPB - BEA CHIERI
  UNDER 20 SPB - SAVIGLIANO/BEA CHIERI
11/01/2016 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - GINNASTICA
09/01/2016 UNDER 15 REBAUDENGO - SPB
09/01/2016 UNDER 20 SPB - SERRAVALLE
19/12/2015 UNDER 13 CONDOVE - SPB
19/12/2015 UNDER 15 CSI MONTEROSA - SPB
20/12/2015 UNDER 15 SPB - MONCALIERI
20/12/2015 UNDER 16 SPB - REBAUDENGO
20/12/2015 UNDER 20 SPB - CASTELLAZZO
12/12/2015 UNDER 13 ROSTA - SPB
09/12/2015 UNDER 15 CSI LABOR - SPB
13/12/2015 UNDER 15 KOLBE - SPB
13/12/2015 UNDER 16 GRUGLIASCO - SPB
12/12/2015 UNDER 18 TAM TAM - SPB
13/12/2015 UNDER 20 CHIERI - SPB
06/12/2015 UNDER 15 SPB - SALUZZO
06/12/2015 UNDER 16 SPB - GINNASTICA
06/12/2015 UNDER 18 SPB - CASALE
05/12/2015 UNDER 20 SPB - PINEROLO
29/11/2015 UNDER 13 SPB - AUXILIUM
29/11/2015 UNDER 15 COLLEGNO - SPB
29/11/2015 UNDER 15 CSI SANTHIA - SPB
29/11/2015 UNDER 16 SPB - AUXILIUM
28/11/2015 UNDER 18 MONCALIERI - SPB
28/11/2015 UNDER 20 SPB - GRUGLIASCO
22/11/2015 UNDER 13 SPB - NICHELINO
22/11/2015 UNDER 15 SPB - TAM TAM
23/11/2015 UNDER 15 CSI SPB - VENARIA
22/11/2015 UNDER 16 AOSTA - SPB
21/11/2015 UNDER 18 MICHELIN - SPB
22/11/2015 UNDER 20 ALFIERI - SPB
14/11/2015 UNDER 15 PIOSSASCO - SPB
15/11/2015 UNDER 16 SPB - RIVAROLO
15/11/2015 UNDER 18 SPB - CASTELLAZZO
04/11/ 2015 UNDER 20 CHIERI - SPB
08/11/2015 UNDER 18 SPB - KOLBE
08/11/2015 UNDER 16 CRESCENTINO - SPB
08/11/2015 UNDER 15 SPB - REBAUDENGO
07/11/2015 UNDER 15 CSI GINNASTICA - SPB
07/11/2015 UNDER 13 2000 NICHELINO - SPB
01/11/2015 UNDER 20 SPB - SAVIGLIANO
28/10/2015 UNDER 20 SERRAVALLE - SPB
31/10/2015 UNDER 18 CHIERI - SPB
01/11/2015 UNDER 16 SPB - COLLEGNO
31/10/2015 UNDER 15 MONCALIERI - SPB

25/10/2015

22/10/2015

UNDER 15

UNDER 15

SPB - KOLBE

SALUZZO - SPB